Runners Checkpoint​: Your one stop place for event details and results

The Buck Details

Total Activities

Total Time

Total Miles

Total Elevation

1775 Activities 2547:52:28

10325.90 miles

1866640.26 feet

 

The Buck Leaderboard

NameMilesElevationFeeterage
martin penney3.6666623.0018203.01
Sarah Liveley13.5819104.001406.77
Toby Lowe34.8237727.001083.49
Adrian Sandry9.055053.00558.34
Dean Talbot81.5937794.00463.22
Marty Barnfield99.7837832.00379.15
Tim Royall99.6937679.00377.96
Lee Jones107.7538401.00356.39
Jeanette Toy107.4337624.00350.22
Chris Hucker122.2437620.00307.76
Gavin Randall133.4537767.64283.01
Ian Tucker135.7037627.00277.28
Peter Pascoe144.3337649.00260.85
Abi Mackay152.9137676.00246.39
Andy Goundry170.7438521.00225.61
Martin Pipet175.9437747.00214.54
Andy Mcveigh175.7037659.00214.34
Steven Lee188.3537610.00199.68
Kevin Bonfield189.7637727.00198.81
Kate Small199.0437694.00189.38
Amanda Dymond207.4137647.00181.51
Alison Penrose214.1037684.98176.02
Jo Smitheram215.6737816.00175.34
Paul Hughes217.8337703.00173.08
Claire Barlow220.2137721.00171.30
Steve Allsop219.6437605.00171.21
Tim Lee221.7137837.00170.66
Gavin Rowett222.0637661.00169.60
Dean Thatcher228.7138708.00169.24
Mark Marlow232.1238077.00164.04
Rebecca Linsdell236.2037872.00160.34
Nicky Bonfield237.3637840.00159.42
Sharon Hambley241.7438243.00158.20
Adrian Lea246.4837848.00153.55
Aiden Jepson272.8141355.00151.59
Adrian Brown250.2937839.54151.18
Julie Bolitho266.2138722.37145.46
Clive Gibbs266.2338007.13142.76
Louisa Roberts272.3338190.00140.23
James Ashforth58.968219.00139.40
Debra Gibbs271.1837780.55139.32
Mark Smitheram274.3238025.00138.62
Melissa Poultney69.799478.00135.81
Simon Ellison286.6238166.00133.16
Sharon Curran-Weston288.6337741.00130.76
Jack Hickson288.6237655.84130.47
Hannah Warne293.8237862.00128.86
Lesley Taphouse306.4937783.00123.28
Lee Murrells37.584542.95120.89
Catherine Rhodes84.988498.00100.00
David Andrewartha378.7737669.0099.45
Bryony Halliday413.4837737.6491.27
Julie Oxenham438.0437970.6286.68