Runners Checkpoint​: Your one stop place for event details and results

The Kid Details

Total Activities

Total Time

Total Miles

Total Elevation

708 Activities 1408:40:35

4124.99 miles

591996.67 feet

 

The Kid Leaderboard

NameMilesElevationFeeterage
Jennifer West93.5323334.48249.49
Andrew Lucas94.5123222.00245.71
Darren Reffold104.3323518.00225.42
Sarah Moyles105.8623265.57219.78
Richard Hosken114.4623695.00207.02
Ashley Rolleston115.2923213.08201.35
Rosie Harrison115.5123223.38201.05
Angela Robinson129.1323147.00179.25
Simon Warner157.1227520.00175.15
Louisa Westlake152.2825722.00168.91
Peter Knight149.7923577.27157.40
Lisette Harvey151.1523141.00153.10
Simon Mayho96.2514075.48146.24
Sara Reffold278.7539328.23141.09
Paul Martin170.3823398.45137.33
Martin Amy173.7223321.00134.24
Kerstina Thore181.1523740.00131.05
Kim Watkins244.3730335.00124.14
Catherine Rhodes154.4617337.00112.24
Chunky Penhaul210.9423252.96110.23
Charlie Bull51.345607.00109.21
Hilary Head222.7623170.00104.01
Sal Galsworthy28.612936.50102.64
Lisa Nickel226.8223217.27102.36
Neil Tonkin238.0024001.00100.84
Rebecca Harris85.747638.0089.08
Martin Head270.0023345.0086.46
Claire Hine6.24515.0082.53